
AP1. Vietnamese Spring Roll (3) 5.75
AP2. Egg Roll (2) 2.90
AP3. Steamed Dumpling (8) 5.75
AP4. Pan Fried Dumpling (8) 5.75
AP5. Fried Shrimp (6)5.75
AP6. Chinese Donut (10)4.75
AP7. Fried Chicken Wing (5)5.75
AP8. Cheese Rangoon (8)4.75
AP9. B.B.Q. Spare Ribs (4)5.75
AP10. Teriyaki Beef Stick (4)5.75
AP11. Pu Pu Platter (For 2)10.50
(Egg Roll, Spare Rib, Teriyaki Beef Stick,
Cheese Rangoon,Fried Shimp&Chicken Wing,2 of Each)
SP1. Wonton Soup(Pt.) 2.20 (Qt.) 3.50
SP2. Egg Drop Soup(Pt.)2.20 (Qt.) 3.50
SP3. Hot & Sour Soup(Pt.) 2.20 (Qt.) 3.50
SP4. Vegetable Soup (For 2)4.75
SP5. Shrimp Noodle Soup (For 2)4.75
SP6. Chicken Noodle Soup (For 2)4.75
SP7. Chicken With Sweet Corn Soup (For 2)4.75
SP8. House Special Soup5.20
(For 2, Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)
FR1. Chicken Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95 (Qt.) 6.95
FR2. Pork Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95 (Qt.) 6.95
FR3. Beef Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95 (Qt.) 6.95
FR4. Vegetable Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95 (Qt.) 6.95
FR5. Shrimp Fried Rice(Pt.) 5.45 (Qt.) 7.45
FR6. Combo Fried Rice(Pt.) 5.75 (Qt.) 7.85
(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)
LM1. Chicken(Lo Mein) 7.50 (Mei Fun) 8.40
LM2. Pork(Lo Mein) 7.50 (Mei Fun) 8.40
LM3. Beef(Lo Mein)7.50 (Mei Fun) 8.40
LM4. Vegetable(Lo Mein) 7.50 (Mei Fun) 8.40
LM5. Shrimp(Lo Mein) 8.10 (Mei Fun) 8.90
LM6. Combo(Lo Mein) 8.50 (Mei Fun) 9.50
(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)
LM7. Singapore Style Mei Fun9.50
CP1. Lemon Chicken5.25
CP2. Chicken Wing5.25
CP3. Sweet & Sour Pork5.25
CP4. Sweet & Sour Chicken5.25
CP5. Sweet & Sour Shrimp5.65
Chicken Egg Foo Young8.85
Pork Egg Foo Young8.85
Beef Egg Foo Young8.85
Vegetable Egg Foo Young8.85
Shrimp Egg Foo Young9.15
Combo Egg Foo Young9.75
(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)

HC1. Steamed Chicken with Mixed Vegetable8.45
HC2. Steamed Pork with Mixed Vegetable8.45
HC3. Steamed Beef with Mixed Vegetable8.45
HC4. Steamed Vegetable Delight8.45
HC5. Steamed Shrimp with Mixed Vegetable9.15
HC6. Steamed Combo Delight9.65
VD1.Stir-Fried String Bean8.30
VD2. Broccoli & Mushroom in Garlic Sauce8.30
VD3. Szechuan Style Bean Curd (ToFu)8.30
VD4. Home Style Bean Curd (ToFu)8.30
VD5. Vegetarian's Paradise8.30
VD6. Green Family8.30
(Brocoli, Snow Peas&String Bean)
VD7. Kung Pao Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30
VD8. General Tso's Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30
VD9. Orange Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30
VD10. Sesame Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30
PK1. Sweet & Sour Pork 8.95
PK2. Pork with Broccoli 8.95
PK3. Pork with Garlic Sauce 8.95
PK4. Pork with Black Bean Sauce8.95
PK5. Twice Cooked Pork8.95
PK6. Mongolian Pork8.95
PK7. Hunan Pork8.95
PK8. Moo Shu Pork (w. Pancakes)9.45
Ck1. Sweet & Sour Chicken 8.95
Ck2. Lemon Chicken 8.95
Ck3. Chicken with Broccoli8.95
Ck4. Chicken with Snow Peas8.95
Ck5. Chicken with String Bean8.95
Ck6. Chicken with Mushroom8.95
Ck7. Moo Goo Gai Pan8.95
Ck8. Cashew Chicken8.95
Ck9. Almond Chicken8.95
Ck10. Kung Pao Chicken8.95
Ck11. Chicken with Garlic Sauce8.95
Ck12. Hunan Chicken 8.95
Ck13. Chicken with Black Bean Sauce8.95
Ck14. Curry Chicken8.95
Ck15. Moo Shu Chicken(w. Pancakes)9.45
Ck16. Lemon Grass Chicken8.95
Ck17. General Tso's Chicken9.75
Ck18. Orange Chicken9.75
Ck19. Sesame Chicken9.75
BF1. Pepper Steak 8.95
BF2. Beef With Broccoli8.95
BF3. Beef With String Bean 8.95
BF4. Beef With Garlic Sauce8.95
BF5. Beef With Mushroom 8.95
BF6. Beef With Snow Peas 8.95
BF7. Beef With Vegetable 8.95
BF8. Hunan Beef 8.95
BF9. Mongolian Beef 8.95
BF10. Moo Shu Beef(w. Pancakes) 9.45
BF11. Lemon Grass Beef 8.95
BF12. Sesame Beef 9.95
BF13. Orange Beef 9.95


SF1. Sweet & Sour Shrimp 9.85
SF2. Shrimp with Broccoli9.85
SF3. Shrimp with String Bean 9.85
SF4. Shrimp with Vegetable 9.85
SF5. Cashew Shrimp9.85
SF6. Almond Shrimp 9.85
SF7. Kung Pao Shrimp9.85
SF8. Shrimp with Garlic Sauce 9.85
SF9. Shrimp with Black Bean Sauce9.85
SF10. Shrimp With Lobster 9.85
SF11. Hunan Shrimp9.85
SF12. Moo Shu Shrimp (w. Pancakes) 10.00
SF13. Lemon Grass Shrimp 9.85
SF14. Sesame Shrimp 10.50
SF15. Lemon Fish9.85
SF16. Hunan Fish9.85
SF17. Triple Delight 10.50
Hot Oil $0.50 Hot & Spicy
D1. Vegetable DelightLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D2. Sweet & Sour ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D3. Lemon ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D4. Chicken Chop SueyLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D5. Moo Goo Gai PanLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D6. Almond ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D7. Cashew ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D8. Kung Pao ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D9. Chicken w. BroccoliLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D10. Chicken with String BeanLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D11. General Tso ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D12. Chicken with Black Bean SauceLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D13. Chicken with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D14. Hunan ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D15. Sesame ChickenLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D16. Sweet & Sour PorkLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D17. Pork with BroccoliLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D18. Pork with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D19. Twice Cooked PorkLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D20. Mongolian PorkLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D21. Pepper SteakLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D22. Beef with BroccoliLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D23. Beef with MushroomLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D24. Beef with String BeanLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D25. Hunan BeefLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D26. Mongolian BeefLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D27. Beef with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15 Dinner:8.35
D28. Lemon FishLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D29. Hunan FishLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D30. Sweet & Sour ShrimpLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D31. Shrimp with VegetableLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D32. Shrimp with BroccoliLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D33. Cashew ShrimpLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D34. Shrimp with Lobster SauceLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D35. Kung Pao ShrimpLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D36. Shrimp with Garlic SauceLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
D37. Lemon GrassLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
(w.Chicken, Beef, or Shrimp)>
D38. Triple DelightLunch:6.65 Dinner:8.75
(w. Chicken, Beef, or Shrimp)
D39. Two Flavor ComboLunch:7.65 Dinner:9.65
(Pick two dishes from above, half and half
one deep fired and one stir-fried.
Both stir tried. $1.00 extra.)
Hot Spicy Hot Oil $0.50 Lemon & Sweet Sauce $0.50
FriedNoodles $0.50
H1. Golden Dragon & Phoenix14.25
(A perfect combo of large shrimps and chicken. Shrimp stir fried w. freshH2. Seafood Delight14.25
(Jumbo shrimps, scallops, imitation crabmeat, sauteed with fresh gardenH3. Golden Dragon Shrimp15.25
(Large fresh shrimp, crispy outside, tender inside, sauteed with our chef'sH4. Four Season13.25
(Combination of jumbo shrimps, BBQ pork, sliced tender beef andH5. Crispy Beef13.25
(Tender marinated beef deep fried until crispy and toss fried with onion,H6. General Tso's Shrimp and Scallop14.25
(Combination of jumbo shrimp and scallops sauteed with fresh broccoli,H7. Golden Dragon Chicken 13.25
(Large chunks of boneless chicken breast. s auteed with our chef's specialH8. Happy Family14.25
(A super combination og large shrimp, BBQ pork, sliced tender beef andH9. Peanut Butter Chicken12.25
(Special prepared crispy chicken sauteed in peanut butter sauce.)H10. Walnut Shrimp17.25
(Large fresh shrimp sauteed with our chef's special sauce toppedH11. House Special Lo Mein(No White Rice)10.50
(Scallop, imitation crab, shrimp and mix vegetables)H12. House Special Fried Rice(No White Rice)10.50
(Scallop, imitation, crab, shrimp and mix vegetables)Hot Spicy Hot Oil $0.50 Lemon & Sweet Sauce $0.50
FriedNoodles $0.50
