Appetizers

AP1. Vietnamese Spring Roll (3) 5.75

AP2. Egg Roll (2) 2.90

AP3. Steamed Dumpling (8) 5.75

AP4. Pan Fried Dumpling (8) 5.75

AP5. Fried Shrimp (6)5.75

AP6. Chinese Donut (10)4.75

AP7. Fried Chicken Wing (5)5.75

AP8. Cheese Rangoon (8)4.75

AP9. B.B.Q. Spare Ribs (4)5.75

AP10. Teriyaki Beef Stick (4)5.75

AP11. Pu Pu Platter (For 2)10.50

(Egg Roll, Spare Rib, Teriyaki Beef Stick,
Cheese Rangoon,Fried Shimp&Chicken Wing,2 of Each)


Soup

SP1. Wonton Soup(Pt.) 2.20    (Qt.) 3.50

SP2. Egg Drop Soup(Pt.)2.20    (Qt.) 3.50

SP3. Hot & Sour Soup(Pt.) 2.20    (Qt.) 3.50

SP4. Vegetable Soup (For 2)4.75

SP5. Shrimp Noodle Soup (For 2)4.75

SP6. Chicken Noodle Soup (For 2)4.75

SP7. Chicken With Sweet Corn Soup (For 2)4.75

SP8. House Special Soup5.20

(For 2, Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)


Fried Rice

FR1. Chicken Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95    (Qt.) 6.95

FR2. Pork Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95    (Qt.) 6.95

FR3. Beef Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95    (Qt.) 6.95

FR4. Vegetable Fried Rice(Pt.) 4.95    (Qt.) 6.95

FR5. Shrimp Fried Rice(Pt.) 5.45   (Qt.) 7.45

FR6. Combo Fried Rice(Pt.) 5.75    (Qt.) 7.85

(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)


Lo Mein | Mei Fun

LM1. Chicken(Lo Mein) 7.50    (Mei Fun) 8.40

LM2. Pork(Lo Mein) 7.50    (Mei Fun) 8.40

LM3. Beef(Lo Mein)7.50    (Mei Fun) 8.40

LM4. Vegetable(Lo Mein) 7.50    (Mei Fun) 8.40

LM5. Shrimp(Lo Mein) 8.10    (Mei Fun) 8.90

LM6. Combo(Lo Mein) 8.50    (Mei Fun) 9.50

(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)

LM7. Singapore Style Mei Fun9.50


Child's PlateServed W. Plain Fried Rice

CP1. Lemon Chicken5.25

CP2. Chicken Wing5.25

CP3. Sweet & Sour Pork5.25

CP4. Sweet & Sour Chicken5.25

CP5. Sweet & Sour Shrimp5.65


Egg Foo Young

Chicken Egg Foo Young8.85

Pork Egg Foo Young8.85

Beef Egg Foo Young8.85

Vegetable Egg Foo Young8.85

Shrimp Egg Foo Young9.15

Combo Egg Foo Young9.75

(Shrimp, Chicken, Pork & Veg)


Healthy Choice

Served w. Steam Rice Less Oil, Sugar, Salt & Sauce.


Choice of Brown, White or Garlice Sauce.

HC1. Steamed Chicken with Mixed Vegetable8.45

HC2. Steamed Pork with Mixed Vegetable8.45

HC3. Steamed Beef with Mixed Vegetable8.45

HC4. Steamed Vegetable Delight8.45

HC5. Steamed Shrimp with Mixed Vegetable9.15

HC6. Steamed Combo Delight9.65


Vegetable DelightServed w. Steam Rice

VD1.Stir-Fried String Bean8.30

VD2. Broccoli & Mushroom in Garlic Sauce8.30

VD3. Szechuan Style Bean Curd (ToFu)8.30

VD4. Home Style Bean Curd (ToFu)8.30

VD5. Vegetarian's Paradise8.30

VD6. Green Family8.30

(Brocoli, Snow Peas&String Bean)

VD7. Kung Pao Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30

VD8. General Tso's Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30

VD9. Orange Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30

VD10. Sesame Bean Curd (ToFu)9.30


Pork Served w. Steam Rice

PK1. Sweet & Sour Pork 8.95

PK2. Pork with Broccoli 8.95

PK3. Pork with Garlic Sauce 8.95

PK4. Pork with Black Bean Sauce8.95

PK5. Twice Cooked Pork8.95

PK6. Mongolian Pork8.95

PK7. Hunan Pork8.95

PK8. Moo Shu Pork (w. Pancakes)9.45


PoultryServed w. Rice

Ck1. Sweet & Sour Chicken 8.95

Ck2. Lemon Chicken 8.95

Ck3. Chicken with Broccoli8.95

Ck4. Chicken with Snow Peas8.95

Ck5. Chicken with String Bean8.95

Ck6. Chicken with Mushroom8.95

Ck7. Moo Goo Gai Pan8.95

Ck8. Cashew Chicken8.95

Ck9. Almond Chicken8.95

Ck10. Kung Pao Chicken8.95

Ck11. Chicken with Garlic Sauce8.95

Ck12. Hunan Chicken 8.95

Ck13. Chicken with Black Bean Sauce8.95

Ck14. Curry Chicken8.95

Ck15. Moo Shu Chicken(w. Pancakes)9.45

Ck16. Lemon Grass Chicken8.95

Ck17. General Tso's Chicken9.75

Ck18. Orange Chicken9.75

Ck19. Sesame Chicken9.75



Beef

Served with Steam Rice

BF1. Pepper Steak 8.95

BF2. Beef With Broccoli8.95

BF3. Beef With String Bean 8.95

BF4. Beef With Garlic Sauce8.95

BF5. Beef With Mushroom 8.95

BF6. Beef With Snow Peas 8.95

BF7. Beef With Vegetable 8.95

BF8. Hunan Beef 8.95

BF9. Mongolian Beef 8.95

BF10. Moo Shu Beef(w. Pancakes) 9.45

BF11. Lemon Grass Beef 8.95

BF12. Sesame Beef 9.95

BF13. Orange Beef 9.95



SeafoodServed with Steam Rice

SF1. Sweet & Sour Shrimp 9.85

SF2. Shrimp with Broccoli9.85

SF3. Shrimp with String Bean 9.85

SF4. Shrimp with Vegetable 9.85

SF5. Cashew Shrimp9.85

SF6. Almond Shrimp 9.85

SF7. Kung Pao Shrimp9.85

SF8. Shrimp with Garlic Sauce 9.85

SF9. Shrimp with Black Bean Sauce9.85

SF10. Shrimp With Lobster 9.85

SF11. Hunan Shrimp9.85

SF12. Moo Shu Shrimp (w. Pancakes) 10.00

SF13. Lemon Grass Shrimp 9.85

SF14. Sesame Shrimp 10.50

SF15. Lemon Fish9.85

SF16. Hunan Fish9.85

SF17. Triple Delight 10.50



Hot Oil $0.50    Hot & Spicy


Lunch & Dinner Special
Lunch 11:00am to 3:00pm
Dinner For All Day
Served with fried rice or steam rice;


Choice of Egg Roll(1), or Crab Rangoon(2)


(Add $2.50 for Chicken, Pork, Beef or Shrimp Fried Rice)

D1. Vegetable DelightLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D2. Sweet & Sour ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D3. Lemon ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D4. Chicken Chop SueyLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D5. Moo Goo Gai PanLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D6. Almond ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D7. Cashew ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D8. Kung Pao ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D9. Chicken w. BroccoliLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D10. Chicken with String BeanLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D11. General Tso ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D12. Chicken with Black Bean SauceLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D13. Chicken with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D14. Hunan ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D15. Sesame ChickenLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D16. Sweet & Sour PorkLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D17. Pork with BroccoliLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D18. Pork with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D19. Twice Cooked PorkLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D20. Mongolian PorkLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D21. Pepper SteakLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D22. Beef with BroccoliLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D23. Beef with MushroomLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D24. Beef with String BeanLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D25. Hunan BeefLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35


D26. Mongolian BeefLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D27. Beef with Garlic SauceLunch:6.15   Dinner:8.35

D28. Lemon FishLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D29. Hunan FishLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D30. Sweet & Sour ShrimpLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D31. Shrimp with VegetableLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D32. Shrimp with BroccoliLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D33. Cashew ShrimpLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D34. Shrimp with Lobster SauceLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D35. Kung Pao ShrimpLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D36. Shrimp with Garlic SauceLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

D37. Lemon GrassLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

(w.Chicken, Beef, or Shrimp)>

D38. Triple DelightLunch:6.65   Dinner:8.75

(w. Chicken, Beef, or Shrimp)

D39. Two Flavor ComboLunch:7.65   Dinner:9.65

(Pick two dishes from above, half and half
one deep fired and one stir-fried.
Both stir tried. $1.00 extra.)




Hot Spicy Hot Oil $0.50 Lemon & Sweet Sauce $0.50
FriedNoodles $0.50


House Specialties

Original Chinese Cuisine(Served w. Steamed Rice)

H1. Golden Dragon & Phoenix14.25

(A perfect combo of large shrimps and chicken. Shrimp stir fried w. fresh


garden veggie in our chef's white wine sauce and large chunks of boneless


chicken breast, sauteed with our chef's special tasty tangy brown sauce.)

H2. Seafood Delight14.25

(Jumbo shrimps, scallops, imitation crabmeat, sauteed with fresh garden


veggies in our chef's white wine sauce.)

H3. Golden Dragon Shrimp15.25

(Large fresh shrimp, crispy outside, tender inside, sauteed with our chef's


special tasty honey sauce.)

H4. Four Season13.25

(Combination of jumbo shrimps, BBQ pork, sliced tender beef and


chicken sauteed with mixed garden veggie in our chef's special brown


sauce.)

H5. Crispy Beef13.25

(Tender marinated beef deep fried until crispy and toss fried with onion,


carrot. shredded ceiery & green pepper in our house special sauce.)

H6. General Tso's Shrimp and Scallop14.25

(Combination of jumbo shrimp and scallops sauteed with fresh broccoli,


carrots. celery, bamboo shoots and water chestnuts in our chef's spicy


garlic sauce.)

H7. Golden Dragon Chicken 13.25

(Large chunks of boneless chicken breast. s auteed with our chef's special


tasty honey sauce.)

H8. Happy Family14.25

(A super combination og large shrimp, BBQ pork, sliced tender beef and


chicken sauteed with mixed veggie in our chef's special brown sauce.)

H9. Peanut Butter Chicken12.25

(Special prepared crispy chicken sauteed in peanut butter sauce.)

H10. Walnut Shrimp17.25

(Large fresh shrimp sauteed with our chef's special sauce topped


with walnut.)

H11. House Special Lo Mein(No White Rice)10.50

(Scallop, imitation crab, shrimp and mix vegetables)

H12. House Special Fried Rice(No White Rice)10.50

(Scallop, imitation, crab, shrimp and mix vegetables)


Hot Spicy Hot Oil $0.50 Lemon & Sweet Sauce $0.50
FriedNoodles $0.50